Menu

USD
Free shipping on all orders over $199

Aslan Leather

56 Products
Show:
Aslan Leather Cumfy Bondage Locking  Collar | Aslan Leather
Aslan Leather
Cumfy Bondage Locking Collar | Aslan Leather
The Cumfy Bondage Collar combines soft garment leather comfort with secure restr...
$64.99 $64.99
 
Aslan Leather Prince  Leather Ankle Cuffs
Aslan Leather
Prince Leather Ankle Cuffs
Our newest addition to our bondage line the Prince cuffs are perfect for those i...
$75.99 $75.99
 
Aslan Leather Rubber Collar
Aslan Leather
Rubber Collar
$65.99 $65.99
 
Aslan Leather Prince Leather Wrist Cuffs
Aslan Leather
Prince Leather Wrist Cuffs
Luxuriously comfortable cuffs with the strength to withstand hard BDSM. These cu...
$69.99 $69.99
 
Aslan Leather Nicki Wrist Leather Cuffs
Aslan Leather
Nicki Wrist Leather Cuffs
Sleek and sexy with plenty of hardware Nicki cuffs are an attractive choice with...
$69.99 $69.99
 
Aslan Leather Candy Pink Leather Wrist Cuffs | Jaguar Collection
Aslan Leather
Candy Pink Leather Wrist Cuffs | Jaguar Collection
Classic and comfortable leather cuffs that can handle whatever you throw at them...
$75.99 $75.99
 
Aslan Leather Pink Candy Ankle Cuffs
Aslan Leather
Pink Candy Ankle Cuffs
$85.99 $85.99
 
Aslan Leather Silicone Black Ball Gag
Aslan Leather
Silicone Black Ball Gag
A silicone black ball gag with leather straps that include quick release clasps....
$47.99 $47.99
 
Showing 49 - 56 of 56
Aslan Leather

Aslan Leather

Aslan Leather has handcrafted leather and rubber BDSM gear in Toronto since 1997, founded by Carey Gray, who began making bondage gear and dildo harnesses in 1991. Trans-owned and built for people of every gender and sexuality, Aslan's workshop hand-selects every hide and uses only welded D- and O-rings, so nothing on a Bondesque-stocked Aslan piece is soldered or glued where it counts most. Every piece is backed by a lifetime guarantee.

Customer Favorites

Rubber Jock Strap-on Harness — Aslan's best-selling two-strap harness in slick, sturdy rubber.

Bowie Jaguar Strap-on Harness — Aslan's flagship Jaguar design, built for comfort and long-term wear.

Bowie Leather Wrist Cuffs — luxuriously comfortable leather cuffs strong enough to withstand hard use.

Shop Aslan Leather Harnesses

Aslan Leather has a strong selection of strap-on harnesses designed for comfort, stability, and control, including the Bowie Jaguar, Bowie Minx, Janelle Jag, Janelle Jaguar Minx, Vegan Jag, and Jaguar Minx designs, alongside a rubber jock harness and vegan options. Explore all strap-on harnesses to compare Aslan's designs with other harness styles available at Bondesque.

Restraints, Cuffs & Collars

Beyond harnesses, Aslan Leather offers leather wrist cuffs, ankle cuffs, rubber cuffs, and distinctive collar designs from the Jaguar collection, all handmade with the same welded hardware standard. Browse BDSM restraints for the full range, or go straight to Wrist & Ankle Cuffs for a more focused selection.

Head Harnesses & Fetish Accessories

Aslan Leather also brings its handmade leather craftsmanship to headwear, including the Chin Up Leather Head Harness. For more immersive restraint and sensory play, explore BDSM and bondage hoods for leather, latex, neoprene, and other headwear styles.

Handmade, Built to Last

Every Aslan Leather piece is handmade in the brand's Toronto workshop from hand-picked leather, premium vinyl, or heavy-duty rubber, with nickel-plated, welded hardware for real durability under real use. The line spans leather, silicone/rubber, and vegan materials, with sizing from Small through 4XL.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Aslan Leather handmade?

Yes. Every Aslan Leather piece is handmade in the brand's own Toronto workshop.

What's Aslan Leather's most popular product?

The Jaguar strap-on harness is Aslan's best-known and most requested design, available in leather and vegan versions.

Does Aslan Leather make vegan BDSM gear?

Yes. Aslan Leather makes vegan versions of several harnesses and accessories alongside its traditional leather line.

Does Aslan Leather come with a warranty?

Yes. Aslan Leather products are backed by a lifetime guarantee.

What can I pair with an Aslan Leather harness?

Depending on the design, you can pair a harness with compatible strap-on dildos, plus other restraint gear like cuffs, collars, and blindfolds. Visit Strap-On Play to explore compatible styles.

Where can I buy Aslan Leather products near me?

Bondesque carries a full Aslan Leather selection in our Minneapolis, MN store at 707 W. Lake Street, or shop online with nationwide shipping.

Shop Aslan Leather at Bondesque

Our Minneapolis sex shop carries an extensive Aslan Leather collection, from strap-on harnesses and wrist cuffs to collars and head harnesses, all in stock and ready to ship, no wait for handmade quality. Looking beyond Aslan Leather? Explore BDSM gear for bondage, restraints, impact play, and other categories, or browse Collars & Leashes and Mouth Gags for related accessories.

Brands
Material
Size
  • View more
Color
  • View more
Price
Min Max
Close
Choose your language
Choose your currency
$

Recently added

Total excl. tax
$0.00
Order for another $199.00 and receive free shipping
0
Compare
Start comparison

This product has been added to your cart